The Green Sack Medium Duty Refuse Sack on a Roll Black (15 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.34
Delivery from £2.99

The Green Sack Medium Duty Refuse Sack on a Roll Black (15 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.34
Delivery from £2.99

Greensack Medium Duty Refuse Sack on a Roll Black (Pack of 15) GR0771

1-3 working days
£1.88
Delivery from £4.74

Greensack The Green Sack Medium Duty Refuse Sack On A Roll Black Gr0771

1-3 working days
£6.14
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Arid Dry Sack 35 l - Olive Green/Black
£16.67
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Ticket to the Moon - Lightest Pro Hammock - Hammock size 325 x 140 cm, green
£143.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Green Kazoo Sleeping Bag -8C green - REG
£264.56
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ticket to the Moon - Travel Cube Set - Stuff sack size One Size, green
£39.94
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ticket to the Moon - Compact Hammock - Hammock size 300 x 155 cm, green
£42.70
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Green Sack Medium Duty Refuse Sack on a Roll Black (15 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Refuse sack made from 100% recycled material. Great for janitorial use or to have handy at home. Medium duty for general use. Supplied on a roll for ease of use. Capacity: 70 litres. Colour: Black. Pack of 15.
£1.34
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk