The Gruffalo Kids Hat and Gloves Set | Kids Character Novelty Face Winter Hat with 3D Ears and Horns in Brown | Striped Knit Gloves, brown, One size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Vanilla Underground Gruffalo & Friends Unisex Kids Beanie and Gloves Set Brown Novelty Face - One Size

Cheapest Price
in stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Gruffalo & Friends Beanie & Gloves Set | Unisex Kids Brown Gruffalo & Friends Brown One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.95

Gruffalo & Friends Unisex Kids Brown Novelty Face Beanie and Gloves Set (One Size)

Delivered in 1 working day
£15.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Room on the Broom: By the creators of The Gruffalo
£3.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Snail and the Whale
£3.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Julia Donaldson – The Gruffalo and Other Stories – 8-CD Box Set – English
£18.63
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Gruffalo Kids Hat and Gloves Set | Kids Character Novelty Face Winter Hat with 3D Ears and Horns in Brown | Striped Knit Gloves, brown, One size

Cheapest offer

EXCLUSIVE COLLABORATION: Stay warm in style with The Gruffalo Kids Hat & Gloves Set! Crafted by us in collaboration with The Gruffalo designers, this set brings the beloved storybook character to life. PREMIUM MATERIALS: Made from soft and cosy fabrics, this set ensures warmth and comfort for your little one during the chilly winter months. The beanie hat features 3D ears and horns, while the striped knitted gloves offer style and functionality. FOR AGES 1-3: Perfect for toddlers, this set is exclusively designed for young fans of The Gruffalo storybook series, keeping your child cosy while showcasing their love for the beloved character. HEAD & HAND WARMER: Keep your child's head and hands warm and toasty with this adorable set. The Gruffalo Kids Beanie Hat and Gloves Set is the perfect accessory. GIVE THE GIFT OF COZINESS: Treat your little one to the ultimate winter warmer. This set is sure to bring joy to any young fan of The Gruffalo and keep them snug all season long!
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk