The Handbook on Socially Interactive Agents by Birgit Lugrin,... - 9781450387217

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.72
Free Delivery

The Handbook on Socially Interactive Agents - 20 years of Research on Embodied …

£50.89
Free Delivery

The Handbook on Socially Interactive Agents Volume 1 Methods, Behavior, Cogni...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Birgit Lugrin The Handbook on Socially Interactive Agents (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.75
Free Delivery
The Handbook on Socially Interactive Agents by Birgit Lugrin,... - 9781450387217

Cheapest offer

Format: Paperback / Language: English / Book Title: The Handbook on Socially Interactive Agents / Author: Birgit Lugrin
£49.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Chalk Art Handbook: How to Create Masterpieces on Driveways and Sidewalks and in Playgrounds
£18.27
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
The Art of Prayer: A Handbook on How to Pray
£10.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Handbook on Battery Energy Storage System the New
£26.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE Seven Figure Entrepreneur Handbook: Ten Lessons Every Entrepreneur Must Know to Build a 7-Figure Business While Living on Your Terms
£18.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery