Handy THTPDC Towed Poly Body Dump Cart

The Handy 295kg (650lb) Poly Body Towed Dump Cart, Grey

Used Offers from

Handy THTPDC Towed Poly Body Dump Cart

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£239.00

Handy THTPDC Poly Body Garden Dump Cart 295kg

1-3 days
£239.95
Free Delivery

The Handy THTPDC Poly Body Towed Dump Cart 295kg - Size: 27 x 65 x 102cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£239.95
Free Delivery

Handy THTPDC Poly Body Garden Dump Cart

Unknown
£239.95
Free Delivery

The Handy Thtpdc 295Kg (650Lb) Poly Body Towed Dump Cart

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

The Handy 295kg (650lb) Poly Body Towed Dump Cart, Grey

3 to 5 days
£239.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Handy THTPDC Poly Body Push or Tow Dump Cart Garden Wagon, 295kg Max Load - 2 Year Guarantee

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

The Handy THTPDC Poly Body Push or Tow Dump Cart Garden Wagon, 295kg Max Load - 2 Year Guarantee

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

The Handy THTPDC Poly Body Push or Tow Dump Cart Garden Wagon, 295kg Max Load - 2 Year Guarantee

In stock
£268.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Comfort Quest Double Airbed, Inflatable Guest Air Bed, Blow Up Camping Mattress, Flocked Surface, Coil Beam Construction, L191cm x W137cm x D22cm, Max Weight 295kg
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handy THTPDC Towed Poly Body Dump Cart

Cheapest offer

This cart has been constructed with a non-corrosive Poly body for a lightweight and easy to transport design. This dump cart from Handy converts from a push cart to a tow cart by simply unfolding the hitch.
£239.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk