The Handy Thwbtwin 78 Litre Poly Wheelbarrow With Twin Puncture-Proof Tyres

The Handy 78Ltr Wheelbarrow - Twin Wheels, Puncture-Proof Tyres, Lightweight, Poly Body & 2 Year Warranty

The Handy Thwbtwin 78 Litre Poly Wheelbarrow With Twin Puncture-Proof Tyres

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

The Handy 78Ltr Wheelbarrow - Twin Wheels, Puncture-Proof Tyres, Lightweight, Poly Body & 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

The Handy 78Ltr Wheelbarrow - Twin Wheels, Puncture-Proof Tyres, Lightweight, Poly Body & 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Handy Poly Wheelbarrow With Twin Pneumatic Wheels 78l Grey

1-3 days
£82.95
Delivery from £8.95

Handy Poly Wheelbarrow With Twin Pneumatic Wheels

Unknown
£82.95
Delivery from £8.95
The Handy Thwbtwin 78 Litre Poly Wheelbarrow With Twin Puncture-Proof Tyres

Cheapest offer

The Handy 78 Litre Poly-Propylene Wheelbarrow is a durable, lightweight tool with a body designed for heavy-duty tasks. It features puncture-proof tyres and UV resistance, making it perfect for landscaping, construction, or garden work. Reliable and easy to maintain, it ensures long-lasting performance on rough terrain.The Handy 78 Litre Poly Wheelbarrow is built for heavy-duty tasks, offering a spacious 78L poly-propylene body that combines durability and lightweight design. Resistant to cracking and UV damage, it’s perfect for landscaping, construction, or garden projects. Equipped with twin puncture-proof tyres, it provides excellent stability and balance on rough or uneven terrain. Whether you’re transporting soil, rocks, or materials, this wheelbarrow handles large loads with ease. Its long-lasting construction ensures minimal maintenance, making it a reliable tool for both allotment and home use. The Handy Poly Wheelbarrow is a practical and efficient solution for all your garden
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)