The Handy Folding Wheel Kit to fit THLC29140 & THLC29142 Compactor Plates - 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

The Handy Folding Wheel Kit to fit THLC29140 & THLC29142 Compactor Plates - 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Handy THLC31120 Folding Wheel Kit to fit THLC29140 and THLC29142

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.99

The Handy Light Construction Folding Wheel Kit To Fit Thlc29140 & Thlc29142

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
The Handy Folding Wheel Kit to fit THLC29140 & THLC29142 Compactor Plates - 2 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

TRANSPORT YOUR COMPACTOR PLATE WITH EASE - simply attach to your machine and then you can wheel it from shed to site or job to job without effort WHEELS FOLD UP WHEN USING THE COMPACTOR - no need to haul the compactor off a sack barrow or trolley - just lift up the folding mechanism GENUINE THE HANDY ACCESSORY - guaranteed to fit your plate compactor exactly LIGHTWEIGHT AND FOLDABLE - weighing just 2.45kg, the wheel kit adds little extra weight and can be folded away if required for easy storage AUTHENTIC BRITISH BRAND SINCE 1938 - The Handy is known for well-engineered, robust and reliable products that get the job done and make gardening easy, with a helpful and knowledgeable aftercare team based in the UK
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Handy Heavy Duty Foldable Sack Truck, 200kg Max Load - 2 Year Guarantee
£79.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handy THFST Folding Sack Truck Trolley 200kg
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Handy THFST Folding Sack Truck Trolley 200kg
£77.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Handy 25cm (11") 2 Stroke Petrol Mini Tiller 25cm (11") 2 Stroke Petrol Mini Tiller
£209.99
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handy THBSH Steel Log Saw Horse
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery