The Handy THPDC Push or Pull Poly Body Garden Cart 200kg Capacity with Tipping Function and Puncture Proof Wheels - 1 Year Guarantee

The Handy Thpdc 200Kg (440Lb) Poly Body Garden Trolley

The Handy THPDC Push or Pull Poly Body Garden Cart 200kg Capacity with Tipping Function and Puncture Proof Wheels - 1 Year Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

The Handy Thpdc 200Kg (440Lb) Poly Body Garden Trolley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Handy THPDC 200kg Poly Body Dump Cart

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£149.99

The Handy THPDC Push or Pull Poly Body Garden Cart 200kg Capacity with Tipping Function and Puncture Proof Wheels - 1 Year Guarantee

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Handy THPDC Large Poly Garden Trolley 200kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.95
Free Delivery

The Handy THPDC Push or Pull Poly Body Garden Cart 200kg Capacity with Tipping Function and Puncture Proof Wheels - 1 Year Guarantee

In stock
£179.95
Free Delivery
The Handy THPDC Push or Pull Poly Body Garden Cart 200kg Capacity with Tipping Function and Puncture Proof Wheels - 1 Year Guarantee

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY, CORROSION AND IMPACT RESISTANT GARDEN CART FOR MEDIUM TO LARGE GARDENS - with a polycarbonate container that will not rust and steel frame for a long life, the cart's generous 200kg capacity is ideal for transporting garden waste and more EFFORTLESS TO PULL OR PUSH AND TURN - turntable steering and four large puncture proof pneumatic tyres make this rolling cart incredibly easy to manoeuvre, even whilst fully loaded SIMPLE TIPPING FUNCTION - simply pull the dumping handle to unlock and lift the release handle to raise the container into dumping position PULL BY HAND OR CONNECT TO RIDE-ON LAWNMOWER OR GARDEN TRACTOR - converts quickly and easily into a tow cart simply by removing the pull handle AUTHENTIC BRITISH BRAND SINCE 1938 - The Handy is known for well-engineered, robust and reliable products that get the job done and make gardening easy, with a helpful and knowledgeable aftercare team based in the UK, Manufacturer: The Handy
£149.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

The Handy 200kg (440lb) Poly Body Garden Trolley The Handy 200kg (440lb) Poly Body Garden Trolley
£139.99
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handy Poly Dump Cart (THPDC)
£199.99
Go to shop
mowers-online.co.uk
Free Delivery