The Hanger Store 2 Dark wooden coat hangers with broad ends for coats and jackets

The Hanger Store 6 Dark wooden coat hangers with broad ends for coats and jackets

The Hanger Store 2 Dark wooden coat hangers with broad ends for coats and jackets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 4 Dark wooden coat hangers with broad ends for coats and jackets

In stock
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 6 Dark wooden coat hangers with broad ends for coats and jackets

In stock
£19.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 10 Dark wooden coat hangers with broad ends for coats and jackets

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 2 Dark wooden coat hangers with broad ends for coats and jackets

Cheapest offer

45cm Stylish & strong wooden jacket hanger. Ideal for mens top-quality jackets. Shoulder support - With 5.5cm wide shoulders help to keep the garment in perfect condition. Angled design - supports the shape of the jacket and display it to advantage. With a 360 degrees chrome plated swivel hook. Stunning style - the ultimate backdrop for a top-quality mens jacket. Available in 3 colours
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Hanger Store 5 White Rail Dividers for Clothes Rails and Wardrobes
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Laminated 'Scandi' Wooden Trouser Clip Hangers, with Rubber Protected Adjustable Clips
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 10 Slimline Wooden Coat Hanger, Eco-Friendly FSC® Sustainable Rubber Wood
£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 White Wooden Coat Hangers, Flat Suit Hanger with Trouser Bar
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Orange Rail Dividers for Clothes Rails and Wardrobes
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery