The Hanger Store 5 Lilac Travel Coat Hangers Folding Design, Portable & Foldable

The Hanger Store 20 Lilac Travel Coat Hangers Folding Design, Portable & Foldable

Used Offers from

The Hanger Store 5 Lilac Travel Coat Hangers Folding Design, Portable & Foldable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 10 Lilac Travel Coat Hangers Folding Design, Portable & Foldable

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 20 Lilac Travel Coat Hangers Folding Design, Portable & Foldable

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Hanger Store 5 White Rail Dividers for Clothes Rails and Wardrobes
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Yellow Rail Dividers for Clothes Rails and Wardrobes
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 10 Slimline Wooden Coat Hanger, Eco-Friendly FSC® Sustainable Rubber Wood
£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 White Wooden Coat Hangers, Flat Suit Hanger with Trouser Bar
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 10 Beige Clips for Velvet Flocked Hangers Trousers & Skirts - Choose Colour
£7.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Lilac Travel Coat Hangers Folding Design, Portable & Foldable

Cheapest offer

Folding Lilac Travel Hanger, with notches for dress loops. Ideal for adult or kids shirts, tops, T-shirts, dresses and jumpers Light and Portable - weighs under 40/30g so easy to carry in your suitcase. Space Saving - folds down to only 8 x 13 x 1 cm but extends to full size of 42cm. Strength - made from tough plastic with strong U-shape design. Versatile - perfect for caravans, camping, temporary storage etc. as well as for travelling
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk