The Hanger Store 10 White Clips for Velvet Flocked Hangers Trousers & Skirts - Choose Colour

The Hanger Store - 20 Velvet Clips for Hangers for Clothes, White

The Hanger Store 10 White Clips for Velvet Flocked Hangers Trousers & Skirts - Choose Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store - 20 Velvet Clips for Hangers for Clothes, White

In stock
£9.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 30 White Clips for Velvet Flocked Hangers Trousers & Skirts - Choose Colour

In stock
£12.99
0.43 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 40 White Clips for Velvet Flocked Hangers Trousers & Skirts - Choose Colour

In stock
£14.99
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 10 White Clips for Velvet Flocked Hangers Trousers & Skirts - Choose Colour

Cheapest offer

REMOVABLE - Can be easily attached to and removed from velvet flocked hangers, converting them into clips hanger suitable for additional garments. SPACE SAVING - A great bedroom storage solution that allows more items to be stored on one coat hanger. Perfect for wardrobes with limited space. STRONG & NON-SLIP - These plastic clips are strong, with a non-slip velvet-feel coating that holds clothes in place whilst also protecting them from damage. VARIOUS COLOURS - Available in black, white, grey and beige. SIZE - Height 7cm x Width 2.3cm
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Hanger Store 5 Laminated 'Scandi' Wooden Trouser Clip Hangers, with Rubber Protected Adjustable Clips
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 10 Slimline Wooden Coat Hanger, Eco-Friendly FSC® Sustainable Rubber Wood
£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 White Wooden Coat Hangers, Flat Suit Hanger with Trouser Bar
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Orange Rail Dividers for Clothes Rails and Wardrobes
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 White Coat Hangers for Clothes, Non Slip Suit Hangers
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery