The Hanger Store 5 Pack of Value Wooden Coat Hangers with Trouser Bar

The Hanger Store 30 Pack of Value Wooden Coat Hangers with Trouser Bar

The Hanger Store 5 Pack of Value Wooden Coat Hangers with Trouser Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.95
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 10 Pack of Value Wooden Coat Hangers with Trouser Bar

In stock
£12.95
1.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 30 Pack of Value Wooden Coat Hangers with Trouser Bar

In stock
£29.95
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Pack of Value Wooden Coat Hangers with Trouser Bar

Cheapest offer

A 44cm adult coat hanger, ideal for suits and trousers. With Notches for dress & skirt loops. Great Value - This economy hanger is our best value wooden coat hanger, while keeping it as strong as any other. Less Waste - Uses a variety of wood sources in order to reduce wastage (which also means some colour variation and filler) Space Saving - These wooden hangers have a flat shaped design to save hanging space on the rail. Anti-rust - With 360 degrees chrome plated swivel hooks, which help prevent rust and leaves a smooth finish.
£8.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Hanger Store 5 Laminated 'Scandi' Wooden Trouser Clip Hangers, with Rubber Protected Adjustable Clips
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 10 Slimline Wooden Coat Hanger, Eco-Friendly FSC® Sustainable Rubber Wood
£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 White Wooden Coat Hangers, Flat Suit Hanger with Trouser Bar
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Orange Rail Dividers for Clothes Rails and Wardrobes
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Blue Rail Dividers for Clothes Rails and Wardrobes
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery