The Hanger Store 5 Wooden Ladies Coat Hangers with Non slip Rubber Grips

The Hanger Store 30 Wooden Ladies Coat Hangers with Non slip Rubber Grips

The Hanger Store 5 Wooden Ladies Coat Hangers with Non slip Rubber Grips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 10 Wooden Ladies Coat Hangers with Non slip Rubber Grips

In stock
£14.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 20 Wooden Ladies Coat Hangers with Non slip Rubber Grips

In stock
£26.99
1.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

The Hanger Store 30 Wooden Ladies Coat Hangers with Non slip Rubber Grips

In stock
£35.99
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Wooden Ladies Coat Hangers with Non slip Rubber Grips

Cheapest offer

LADIES & TEENS - This hanger’s slightly smaller 38cm size is perfect for ladies and teens clothing, including shirts, T-shirts, blouses, jackets, jumpers and coats. NON-SLIP GRIPS - The serrated rubber strips on shoulders hold your garments in place and stop them slipping off the hanger. Also makes hanger suitable for clothing with loops, such as dresses. SPACE SAVING - The slim profile and flat design make these hangers great space savers, allowing you to fit more items on your wardrobe’s clothes rail and make the most of storage space. QUALITY & DESIGN - Available in natural or white, these hangers combine stylish design with high quality materials. They are built to last. SWIVEL HOOK - Includes a 360-degree rotatable swivel hook with anti-rust chrome plating. This allows easy access to your clothes.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Hanger Store 5 Wooden Trouser Hangers with Clips, Laminated
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 10 Slimline Wooden Coat Hanger, Eco-Friendly FSC® Sustainable Rubber Wood
£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 White Wooden Coat Hangers, Flat Suit Hanger with Trouser Bar
£9.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store 5 Orange Rail Dividers for Clothes Rails and Wardrobes
£3.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Hanger Store - 10 Velvet Clips for Hangers for Clothes, White
£7.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery