Homemaker Kendra 7153 H 160X235 Rug, Grey

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Kenia Palma Rug Grey

Used Offers from

Homemaker Kendra 7153 H 160X235 Rug, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Kendal Ezra Rug Grey 160x230cm Grey

3-7 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Kenia Palma Rug Grey

2-5 working days
£129.00

Similar products

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£49.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£139.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£89.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Colourpop Green Dino Rug Green
£29.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Printed Football Rug Grey
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Homemaker Kendra 7153 H 160X235 Rug, Grey

Cheapest offer

Kendra is a machine woven range with a dense 8mm pile. Soft to touch, the collection features detailed, intricate designs. The timeless traditional designs are available in a range of classic colours providing excellent centre pieces for any home. Available in sizes 60x235, 80x140, 120x120 Circle, 120x170, 150x150 Circle, 160x235, 200x285 and 240x340. Specifications: Dimensions: H:235.0 x W:160.0 x D: cm Weight: 20.4 kg Colour: Grey Material: 100% Polypropylene Model Number: KEND7153H160235
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk