Maestro Barcode Ochre 160 X 230cm Rug, Yellow

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Maestro Blocks Rug Ochre

Used Offers from

Maestro Barcode Ochre 160 X 230cm Rug, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Maestro Barcode Rug 160x230cm Yellow

3-7 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Maestro Blocks Rug Ochre

2-5 working days
£80.00

Similar products

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£49.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£139.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£89.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Colourpop Green Dino Rug Green
£29.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Printed Football Rug Grey
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Maestro Barcode Ochre 160 X 230cm Rug, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Woven with soft, easy-to-clean polypropylene pile this is a great, hard-wearing rug suitable for any area of the home and perfect for high-traffic spaces. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Easy care Stain Resistant Durable Specifications: Dimensions: H:230.0 x W:160.0 x D:0.8 cm Colour: Yellow Material: 100% Polypropylene Pile Model Number: 463898GB1216023
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk