Snug Cloud Blue 100X150cm Rug, Blue

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Blue

Used Offers from

Snug Cloud Blue 100X150cm Rug, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Blue

2-5 working days
£32.00

Homemaker Blue Snug Cloud Shaggy Rug 100 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homemaker Cloud Kids Rug 100x150cm Blue

3-7 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£49.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£139.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£89.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Colourpop Green Dino Rug Green
£29.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Printed Football Rug Grey
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Snug Cloud Blue 100X150cm Rug, Blue

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:150.0 x W:100.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Blue Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: R881A-SG013 150
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk