The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Grey

Used Offers from

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£20.00

Snug Cloud Grey 80X120cm Rug, Grey

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Grey Snug Cloud Shaggy Rug 80 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£49.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£139.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£89.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Colourpop Green Dino Rug Green
£29.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Printed Football Rug Grey
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Grey

Cheapest offer

Time to get cosy with this Cloud design Snug Shaggy rug. Perfect for bringing some cosy texture to your floors. The soft, welcoming feel will stand the test of time - simply spot clean with surface shampoo to banish spills and stains.Brand: The Homemaker Rugs CollectionPile: 100% PolyesterBacking: 100% Cotton WaftYour rug may have been packed for a little while, so to ensure it looks its best, reverse-roll the rug & then lay it flat at room temperature for 24 hours after unpacking. Then, gently vacuum using a floor tool attachment. Shake to restore pile and maintain appearance.We recommend that Rugs should be used in conjunction with the Rug Grip Hold when placed on smooth surfaces.Not suitable for use near open fires, keep away from sources of ignition.
£20.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)