Snug Cloud Pink 100X150cm Rug, Pink

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Pink

Used Offers from

Snug Cloud Pink 100X150cm Rug, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Pink

2-5 working days
£32.00

Homemaker Pink Snug Cloud Shaggy Rug 100 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homemaker Cloud Kids Rug 100x150cm Pink

3-7 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£49.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£139.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£89.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Colourpop Green Dino Rug Green
£29.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Printed Football Rug Grey
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Snug Cloud Pink 100X150cm Rug, Pink

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:150.0 x W:100.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Pink Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: R881A-SG153 100
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk