Snug Scandi Navy 160X230cm Rug, Blue

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Triangles Rug Navy

Used Offers from

Snug Scandi Navy 160X230cm Rug, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Snug Scandi Shaggy Rug 160x230cm Blue

3-7 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Triangles Rug Navy

2-5 working days
£90.00

Similar products

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£49.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£139.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Indoor/Outdoor Tropico Safari Waterproof Rug Multi
£89.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Colourpop Green Dino Rug Green
£29.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Printed Football Rug Grey
£15.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Snug Scandi Navy 160X230cm Rug, Blue

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:230.0 x W:160.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Blue Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: L530A-SG134 160
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk