The House of Puzzles Appletree Lane, Big 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

House Of Puzzles Appletree Lane Big 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys HP0726

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

The House of Puzzles Appletree Lane BIG 500 Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
The House of Puzzles Appletree Lane, Big 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest offer

BIG 500 JIGSAW - Get ready to start your next House of Puzzles project! Features 500 extra large pieces which are easier to handle and slot into place; for beginners & advanced puzzlers; 48cm x 69cm ARTIST ILLUSTRATED - Every jigsaw in The House of Puzzles range features bespoke illustrations by a talented artist, with intricate details and vibrant colours making it a true work of art PERFECT GIFT - The ultimate birthday or Christmas present for puzzle fans and art enthusiasts, our collection of premium puzzles promises hours of enjoyment and a stunning finished piece to display QUALITY YOU CAN TRUST - All House of Puzzles products are sustainably made from premium quality FSC Certified board, with plant-based inks used on all product packaging THE HOUSE OF PUZZLES - Loved for its artist-illustrated designs & exceptional craftsmanship, The House of Puzzles’ beautiful range of 350+ jigsaws has something for all interests, ages & skill levels, Manufacturer: The House of Puzzles
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk