The House of Puzzles Farmer's Friends, 4 x Big 250 Piece Jigsaw Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

House Of Puzzles Farmer's Friends 4 x Big 250 Piece Jjigsaw Puzzle Toys HP0770

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

The House of Puzzles Farmer's Friends 4 x BIG 250 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Multipack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
The House of Puzzles Farmer's Friends, 4 x Big 250 Piece Jigsaw Pack

Cheapest offer

FARMER'S FRIENDS 4 X BIG 250 PIECE JIGSAW PUZZLE MULTIPACK: Includes four farm puzzles: At The Farm Gate, Hold On Tight, Tractor Parade & Cider & Rosie; each puzzle in the box pack measures 34x48cm 250 PIECE PUZZLES: Take on the challenge of these bold country farmyard jigsaws; our 250-piece count puzzles are extra detailed with rural animal friends: great for boosting focus & improving memory EXTRA LARGE PUZZLE PIECES: Enjoy comfortable handling and clear visibility while sorting; the oversized segments ensure an easy-to-grip building experience that is totally perfect for all generations ACCESSIBLE GIFTS: Give the gift of effortless handling with this big puzzle farm collection; an accessible, screen-free birthday or Christmas present that lets all generations build & solve together THE HOUSE OF PUZZLES: Loved for its artist-illustrated designs & exceptional craftsmanship. The House of Puzzles' beautiful collection of jigsaws features a unique non-standard cut style for all ages, Manufacturer: The House of Puzzles
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk