The House of Puzzles Full Bloom, Big 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

The House of Puzzles - Full Bloom BIG 500 Pieces

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

The House of Puzzles Full Bloom Big 500 Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

House Of Puzzles Full Bloom Big 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys HP0806

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

House Of Puzzles Everything For The Garden 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys HP0813

Cheapest Total Price
£17.50
Free Delivery

The House of Puzzles Full Bloom BIG 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
The House of Puzzles Full Bloom, Big 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest offer

FULL BLOOM BIG 500 PUZZLE: Explore nature & garden flowers with this 500-piece puzzle; this flower-themed puzzle features art by Robert Barry & extra large, uniquely shaped puzzle pieces; 48x69cm EXTRA LARGE JIGSAW PIECES: Our BIG 500 range features larger puzzle pieces to make assembly simple; this big piece size allows people of all abilities to get involved as the shapes are easy to grip FAMILY PUZZLES: The perfect jigsaw puzzles for adults & kids from age 3+; enjoy Full Bloom as a fun family activity or on your own to relax; great for keeping up memory skills & mindful relaxation HIGH QUALITY PUZZLES: Full Bloom makes the perfect gift for jigsaw lovers; all jigsaw puzzles are sustainably made from premium quality FSC Certified board, with plant-based inks used on packaging THE HOUSE OF PUZZLES - Loved for its artist-illustrated designs & exceptional craftsmanship, The House of Puzzles’ beautiful range of 350+ jigsaws has something for all interests, ages & skill levels, Manufacturer: The House of Puzzles
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk