The House of Puzzles No.29 Pretty Potager, 1000 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

The House of Puzzles - Pretty Potager No.29 1000 Pieces

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

The House of Puzzles No.29 Pretty Potager 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

House Of Puzzles No.29 Pretty Potager 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys HP0818

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

The House of Puzzles - Pretty Potager No.29 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
The House of Puzzles No.29 Pretty Potager, 1000 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest offer

PRETTY POTAGER PUZZLE: Take on the challenge of our find the difference 1000 piece jigsaw ; includes 1000 puzzle pieces with garden details for a more difficult level; puzzle art by Keith Stapleton JIGSAWS WITH 1000 PIECES: Our 1000 piece puzzles feature challenging details that adults will love; enjoy piecing together details of the cottage, flowers & plants in this gardening inspired piece FIND THE DIFFERENCE PUZZLES: These puzzles for adults include 15 differences to spot, offering a new challenge for those who love completing hard puzzles; our puzzles also feature unique shaped pieces UNIQUE GIFTS: The Pretty Potager puzzle makes a beautiful gift idea for gardening lovers fans; a great present for the avid puzzlers amongst your family & friends; complete jigsaw puzzle size: 48x69cm THE HOUSE OF PUZZLES - Loved for its artist-illustrated designs & exceptional craftsmanship, The House of Puzzles’ beautiful range of 350+ jigsaws has something for all interests, ages & skill levels, Manufacturer: The House of Puzzles
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk