The House of Puzzles Puppy School, 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

The House of Puzzles - Puppy School 500 Piecess

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

The House of Puzzles Puppy School 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

The House of Puzzles - Puppy School Jigsaw Puzzle 500 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

The House of Puzzles Puppy School 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Kids

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.63
Free Delivery
The House of Puzzles Puppy School, 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest offer

PUPPY SCHOOL 500 PUZZLE: Sit down & relax with this adorable animal themed jigsaw; this dog puzzle features 500 unique-shaped pieces to assemble; art illustrated by Tracy Hall; complete size: 34x48cm JIGSAW PUZZLES FOR ADULTS: With 500 pieces, sorting & solving this jigsaw is easy for any age & ability; enjoy as family or solo activity; these jigsaws can help you relax & improves memory skills UNIQUE GIFT: Our 500 piece jigsaws make fun Christmas & birthday gifts for adults & children alike; ideal presents for animal lovers & puzzle fanatics & a perfect addition to your puzzle collection QUALITY YOU CAN TRUST: All of our puzzles are sustainably made from premium quality FSC Certified board, with plant-based inks used on all product packaging; with elegant designs for all puzzle fan THE HOUSE OF PUZZLES - Loved for its artist-illustrated designs & exceptional craftsmanship, The House of Puzzles’ beautiful range of 350+ jigsaws has something for all interests, ages & skill levels, Manufacturer: The House of Puzzles
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk