The House of Puzzles Spring Chickens, Big 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

The House of Puzzles - Spring Chickens BIG 500 Pieces

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

The House of Puzzles Spring Chickens Big 500 Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

The House of Puzzles - Spring Chickens BIG 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
The House of Puzzles Spring Chickens, Big 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest offer

SPRING CHICKENS BIG 500 PUZZLE: Roam the countryside & meet hen & chick friends with this 500-piece puzzle; this farm animal-themed puzzle features art by Tracy Hall & extra large unique puzzle pieces EXTRA LARGE JIGSAW PIECES: Our BIG 500 range features larger puzzle pieces to make assembly simple; this big piece size allows people of all abilities to get involved as the shapes are easy to grip FAMILY PUZZLES: The perfect jigsaw puzzles for adults & kids from age 3+; enjoy Spring Chickens as a fun family activity or on your own to relax; great for improving memory skills & mindful relaxation HIGH QUALITY PUZZLES: Spring Chickens makes the perfect gift for jigsaw lovers; all jigsaw puzzles are sustainably made from premium quality FSC Certified board, with plant-based inks for packaging THE HOUSE OF PUZZLES - Loved for its artist-illustrated designs & exceptional craftsmanship, The House of Puzzles’ beautiful range of 350+ jigsaws has something for all interests, ages & skill levels, Manufacturer: The House of Puzzles
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk