The House of Puzzles Under the Arc, Big 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

The House of Puzzles - Under the Arc London BIG 500 Pieces

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

The House of Puzzles Under The Arc Big 500 Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

The House of Puzzles - Under the Arc London BIG 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Under the Arc Paris French Scene 500 Big Piece Jigsaw Puzzle HOP New

£19.95
Free Delivery
The House of Puzzles Under the Arc, Big 500 Piece Jigsaw

Cheapest offer

UNDER THE ARC PUZZLE: Enjoy piecing together an iconic Paris city scene; features 500 unique-shaped jigsaw pieces in an extra-large size for easy assembly; art illustrated by Richard Macneil; 48x69cm EXTRA LARGE JIGSAW PIECES: Our BIG 500 range features larger puzzle pieces for easy assembly; this large piece size allows people of all abilities to get involved as the jigsaw shapes are easy to grip FAMILY PUZZLES: The perfect jigsaw puzzles for adults & kids from age 3+; enjoy Under the Arc with friends or relax on your own; take in the Paris sights & building details as a fun mindful activity HIGH QUALITY GIFTS: This big jigsaw makes the perfect Paris themed Christmas gift for adults; our jigsaw puzzles are sustainably made from premium quality FSC Certified board & use plant-based inks THE HOUSE OF PUZZLES - Loved for its artist-illustrated designs & exceptional craftsmanship, The House of Puzzles’ beautiful range of 350+ jigsaws has something for all interests, ages & skill levels, Manufacturer: The House of Puzzles
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk