The House of Puzzles | Wish You Were Here 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle | Seaside Theme | Artwork by Keith Stapleton | 19 x 27 in.

The House of Puzzles Wish You Were Here 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

The House of Puzzles - Wish You Were Here 1000 Pieces

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

The House of Puzzles Wish You Were Here 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

House Of Puzzles Wish You Were Here 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Toys HP0830

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

The House of Puzzles - Wish You Were Here 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

WISH YOU WERE HERE PUZZLE: Go on a seaside holiday with our 1000 piece jigsaw; includes 1000 puzzle pieces with beach & sea details for a more difficult puzzling level; puzzle art by Keith Stapleton JIGSAWS WITH 1000 PIECES: Our top 1000 piece puzzles feature fun, challenging details that adults will love; enjoy piecing together the unique shapes with coastal details in this summer inspired piece JIGSAW PUZZLES FOR ADULTS: Give yourself a challenge with this difficult jigsaw puzzle; our 1000-piece count puzzles are extra detailed with more pieces; great for boosting focus & improving memory UNIQUE GIFTS: Our Wish You Were Here puzzle makes a lovely Christmas or birthday gift idea for seaside fans; a great present for the avid puzzlers amongst your family & friends; jigsaw size: 48x69cm THE HOUSE OF PUZZLES - Loved for its artist-illustrated designs & exceptional craftsmanship, The House of Puzzles’ beautiful range of 350+ jigsaws has something for all interests, ages & skill levels, Manufacturer: The House of Puzzles
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk