Microids U&I The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition Microids U&I The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition (Nintendo Switch) - New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

THE HOUSE OF THE DEAD REMAKE 2 - INFECT EDITION Nintendo Switch NEW

£22.45
GBP 22.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition - Switch

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition - Switch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.95
Free Delivery

The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition (Switch)

Unknown
£22.95
Free Delivery

The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition - Nintendo Switch

3-5 Working Days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition - Switch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Nintendo The House Of The Dead 2 Remake Nintendo Switch

2 to 5 day
£27.99
• 1
• 2
Microids U&I The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition Microids U&I The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition

Cheapest offer

Dive back into the world of arcade gaming as you face new threats in the heart of Italy in this full remake. Set two years after the initial episode, American AMS agents James Taylor and Gary Stewart are dispatched in Italy, following reports of a zombie epidemic. In charge of investigating the outbreak and ensuring the evacuation of the city's residents, they will soon find themselves fighting the fierce hordes of undead and other creatures. Joined by British agent Amy Crystal, the team must battle their way through a real nightmare, trying to save the few survivors they find along the way. Whether solo or with a partner, face up to new zombies and even tougher bosses in this intense, fast-paced shooter game, - A complete remake (Visuals, Sound, Gameplay Mechanics) of the iconic arcade shooter game released in 1998. - Play alone or with a partner using the joysticks and enjoy optimised handling for more precise aiming. - Non-Stop Action To relive the thrill of arcade games. - Several
£18.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)

Similar products

Microids U&I The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition Microids U&I The House of the Dead 2: Remake Limited Edition
£18.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Syberia Remastered Limited Edition - PS5
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
The House of the Dead 2: Remake - Infect'Edition (PS5) New Sealed Game
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery