The INKEY List Care Tripeptide Lip Balm 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.81
£660.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

The INKEY List Tripeptide Plumping Lip Balm - Pink Tint

2 days
£11.00
Delivery from £3.95

The Inkey List Tripeptide Plumping Lip Balm Pink 10Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£11.00
Delivery from £3.95
The INKEY List Care Tripeptide Lip Balm 10 ml

Cheapest offer

The INKEY List Tripeptide Lip Balm has a breakthrough formula that not only smoothes your lips but also adds volume . It contains a 6 per cent tripeptide complex that makes lips look fuller in an instant. It is also enriched with 2 per cent Ultra Filling Spheres, which plump up your lips and reduce fine lines and wrinkles . The smart skincare formula also provides the lips with an extra dose of moisture. The result is healthy-looking, smoothed and perfectly defined lips with visibly more volume . Application tips for The INKEY List Tripeptide Lip Balm The lip balm is suitable for both morning and evening use. For an optimum volumising effect, it is recommended to apply the plumping skin care formula to the lips three times a day. Application is very simple: apply a small amount of the lip balm to clean, dry lips and allow it to absorb.
£5.81
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

The Inkey List Berry Tripeptide Plumping Lip Balm 10ml
£5.27
£599.00 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Inkey List - Hyaluronic Acid Serum (30ml)
£6.07
£270.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Inkey List Glycolic Acid Exfoliating Body Stick 45G
£10.12
£300.00 / 1 kg
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mini Oat Cleansing Balm 50ml
£5.15
£117.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The-INKEY-List Face MoisturisersPeptide Moisturizer
£10.70
£285.40 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95