The Invisible God: The Earliest Christians on Art by Finney, Corby New<-

Finney - Invisible God The Earliest Christians on Art - New paperback - X555z

Used Offers from

The Invisible God: The Earliest Christians on Art by Finney, Corby New<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.62
Free Delivery

Finney - Invisible God The Earliest Christians on Art - New paperback - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.01
Free Delivery

Paul Corby Finney The Invisible God (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.88
Free Delivery

The Invisible God: The Earliest Christians on Art by Paul Corby Finney (English)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
Free Delivery

The Invisible God: The Earliest Christians on Art by Finney, Corby New<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 1997-09 / Subject Area: Religion / Publication Name: Not Specified / Book Title: The Invisible God: The Earliest Christians on Art / ProductImageZoomGUID: id8AAOSwHn1ZeGl7 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6081454155 / Item Length: 9.2 in / Format: PF / Language: ENG / ISBN: 9780195113815 / ISBN-13: 9780195113815 / Item Height: 0.8 in / ISBN-10: 0195113810 / Features: Reprint / Topic: Christianity / Item Width: 6.1 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: College Audience / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Invisible God : The Earliest Christians on Art by Paul Corby Finney (1997, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Subjects & Themes / Religious / Publication Year: 1997 / Type: Not Specified / EAN: 9780195113815 / Author: Finney, Paul Corby / Item Weight: 21.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 352 Pages
£35.62
ebay.co.uk