The Italian Collection Magnolia 7 Light Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting in Gold Finish With Clear Crystal Drops

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£478.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Luminosa Magnolia Indoor Crystal Flush Ceiling Lamp 7 Lights Gold, G9

1-3 working days
£741.99
Free Delivery

Classic Crystal Gold Ceiling Light DL0059

Will usually delivered within 6 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£753.81
Delivery from £21.58
The Italian Collection Magnolia 7 Light Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting in Gold Finish With Clear Crystal Drops

Cheapest offer

The Magnolia 7 light semi flush ceiling fitting features a circular gold ceiling plate adorned with tiers of clear and smoked crystal drops. This elegant and sophisticated design will sit nicely in either a modern or traditional setting and will illuminate your room beautifully, adding sparkling illumination. A perfect lighting solution for rooms with low ceilings and will look great in your hallway, living room, dining room or bedroom. Colour: Gold Material: Metal IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 7 x 15W Warm White LED G9 Capsule, not included. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Dimensions: Overall - H 235 x W 450 x D 450mm Standard Delivery
£478.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Tomatin 12 Year Old 2010 Italian Collection - Barolo Cask Single Malt Whisky
£64.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
CAM Sugar - PAURA: A Collection Of Italian Horror Sounds From The CAM Sugar Archives
£13.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Francis, Connie - The Italian Collection Volume Two
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.05