The Italian Collection Moonlight 12 Light Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting in Gold Finish With Clear Crystal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£436.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Moonlight 12 Light Large Semi Flush Ceiling Pendant Gold, G9

1-3 working days
£562.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Moonlight 12 Light Large Semi Flush Ceiling Pendant Gold G9 Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£598.95

Product Information

Other features

Bulb voltage 230 V
Compatible bulb energy efficiency classes (old) A, A+, A++, B, C, D, E
Included bulb energy efficiency class (old) C

Power

AC input voltage 230 V
Input voltage 230 V
Power source type AC

Lamps

Replacement bulb power (max) 40 W
Bulb power 40 W
Compatible bulb types Halogen
Bulb type Halogen
Bulb(s) included Yes
Number of bulbs 12 bulb(s)
Fitting/cap type G9

Design

Product colour Gold
International Protection (IP) code IP20
Housing material Metal
Mounting type Surfaced
Shape Round
Suitable location Living room
Suitable for indoor use Yes

Weight & dimensions

Height 360 mm
Diameter 60 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Generous diameter: ⌀600 mm for spacious coverage.
• Dimmable: Adjustable brightness for any mood.
• Energy-efficient: Long-lasting G9 bulbs included.

Similar products

CAM Sugar - PAURA: A Collection Of Italian Horror Sounds From The CAM Sugar Archives [VINYL]
£28.70
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.03
Francis, Connie - The Italian Collection Volume Two
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.05
CAM Sugar - PAURA: A Collection Of Italian Horror Sounds From The CAM Sugar Archives
£13.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
The Italian Job - Jagd auf Millionen: Cine Collection
£43.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Italian Job - Ws Collection Dvd PARAMOUNT
£14.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Italian Collection Moonlight 12 Light Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting in Gold Finish With Clear Crystal

Cheapest offer

The Moonlight 12 light semi flush ceiling fitting has a large circular ceiling plate in gold finish with an array of faceted clear droplet shaped crystals. This stunning design will glitz and glamour to your home and is especially suitable for rooms with low ceilings. Add sparkle to your bedroom, living room, dining room or kitchen. Colour: Gold Material: Metal IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 12x40W Warm White LED G9 Capsule, not included. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Dimensions: Overall - H 360 x W 600 x D 600mm Standard Delivery
£436.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.