The Italian Collection Pasha 10 Light Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting in Gold And Clear Crystal Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£671.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Pasha 10 Light Ceiling Flush Light Gold With Crystals, E14

1-3 working days
£882.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Pasha 10 Light Ceiling Flush Light Gold with Crystals E14 Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£941.95

IDEAL LUX Pasha ceiling light, gold-coloured, glass, Ø 55 cm

8-11 working days
£979.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

CAM Sugar - PAURA: A Collection Of Italian Horror Sounds From The CAM Sugar Archives [VINYL]
£28.70
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.03
Francis, Connie - The Italian Collection Volume Two
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.05
CAM Sugar - PAURA: A Collection Of Italian Horror Sounds From The CAM Sugar Archives
£13.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
The Italian Job - Jagd auf Millionen: Cine Collection
£43.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Italian Job - Ws Collection Dvd PARAMOUNT
£14.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Italian Collection Pasha 10 Light Semi-Flush Ceiling Fitting in Gold And Clear Crystal Finish

Cheapest offer

The Italian Collection Pasha 10 light semi-flush ceiling fitting features a circular gold frame adorned with clear crystal pearl strings and a sandblasted glass diffuser on the bottom. This stunning design will add glitz and glamour to any room within your home and the combination of gold and crystal adds a truly elegant look. IP20 rated and Class I. Dimmable with compatible wall switch and dimmable bulb. Size: Overall Height: 21cm Width: 55cm Depth: 55cm Wattage: 10 x 40W Warm White LED G9 Capsule, not included. Standard Delivery
£671.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk