The Jazz Scene: An Informal History from New Orleans to - Paperback NEW W. Royal

Jazz Scene : An Informal History from New Orleans To 1990 by W. Royal Stokes ...

The Jazz Scene: An Informal History from New Orleans to - Paperback NEW W. Royal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.35
Free Delivery

Stokes - Jazz Scene An Informal History from New Orleans to 1990 - Ne - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

The Jazz Scene: An Informal History from New Orleans to 1990 by Stokes (English)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.06
Free Delivery
The Jazz Scene: An Informal History from New Orleans to - Paperback NEW W. Royal

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Jazz Scene : an Informal History from New Orleans to 1990 / ProductImageZoomGUID: QNkAAOSw2gxYpNEN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 239904690 / Item Length: 9.2 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780195082708 / ISBN-13: 9780195082708 / Item Height: 0.8 in / ISBN-10: 0195082702 / Features: Reprint / Topic: Ethnic Studies / Item Width: 6.1 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Jazz Scene : An Informal History from New Orleans To 1990 by W. Royal Stokes (1993, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 453 grams / Publication Year: 1993 / Type: Unknown / EAN: 9780195082708 / Illustrator: Yes / Author: W. Royal Stokes / Genre: History / Item Weight: 14.4 oz. / Number of Pages: 288 Pages
£27.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SOHO SCENE '58 (JAZZ GOES MOD)-VARIOUS
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VARIOUS ARTISTS - DIGGING YOUR SCENE NEW POP AND ALL THAT JAZZ 1982-1987 4CD
£27.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
The New Orleans Jazz Scene, 1970-2000: A Personal Retrospective
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sax 5th Ave.
Delivery from £3.99
Soho Scene '63 Vol. 2: Jazz Goes Mod (Rsd 2026) [VINYL]
£23.97
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery