The King of Staten Island Blu-ray

The King of Staten Island (Blu-ray) [2020] [Region Free]

The King of Staten Island Blu-ray

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£9.99
Delivery from £2.00

The King of Staten Island (Blu-ray) [Region Free] [2020]

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.23
Delivery from £1.26

The King of Staten Island Blu-Ray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Free Delivery

The King of Staten Island (Blu-ray) [Region Free] [2020]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£14.46
Delivery from £2.80

The King of Staten Island (Blu-ray) [Region Free] [2020]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.02
Free Delivery

The King of Staten Island (Blu-ray) [Region Free] [2020]

In stock
£17.73
Free Delivery

The King of Staten Island (Blu-ray) [Region Free] [2020]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.75
Delivery from £1.26

The King Of Staten Island [BLU-RAY] [Region B]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

The King of Staten Island (Blu-ray) Marisa Tomei Pete Davidson Luke David Blumm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
The King of Staten Island Blu-ray

Cheapest offer

Scott (Pete Davidson) has been a case of arrested development ever since his firefighter father died when he was seven. He's now reached his mid-20s having achieved little, chasing a dream of becoming a tattoo artist that seems far out of reach. As his ambitious younger sister (Maude Apatow) heads off to college, Scott is still living with his exhausted ER nurse mother (Marisa Tomei) and spends his days smoking weed, hanging with the guys-Oscar (Ricky Velez), Igor (Moises Arias) and Richie (Lou Wilson)-and secretly hooking up with his childhood friend Kelsey (Bel Powley).But when his mother starts dating a loudmouth firefighter named Ray (Bill Burr), it sets off a chain of events that will force Scott to grapple with his grief and take his first tentative steps toward moving forward in life.Over 2 1/2 hours of Bonus Features including:Feature Commentary with Director/ Co-Writer Judd Apatow and Actor/Co-Writer Pete DavidsonAlternate Endings (Which Didn't Work!)Deleted ScenesGag ReelLine
£9.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)