Decorative Sculpture The Kiss By Rodin Statuette Collection Museum Parastone

The Kiss - 14cm - Museumsshop (Replica) based on Auguste Rodin

Decorative Sculpture The Kiss By Rodin Statuette Collection Museum Parastone

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.11
Delivery from £21.08

Plastic The Kiss by Auguste Rodin Sculpture RO02

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£80.09
Free Delivery

Plastic The Kiss by Auguste Rodin Sculpture RO02

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£81.08
Free Delivery

Plastic The Kiss by Auguste Rodin Sculpture RO02

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£81.09
Free Delivery

Plastic The Kiss by Auguste Rodin Sculpture RO02

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.02
Free Delivery

Plastic The Kiss by Auguste Rodin Sculpture RO02

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£82.08
Free Delivery

Plastic The Kiss by Auguste Rodin Sculpture RO02

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£82.09
Free Delivery

Plastic The Kiss by Auguste Rodin Sculpture RO02

In stock
£82.69
Delivery from £2.80

Plastic The Kiss by Auguste Rodin Sculpture RO02

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£85.36
Free Delivery
Decorative Sculpture The Kiss By Rodin Statuette Collection Museum Parastone

Cheapest offer

Origin: Paris / handcrafted: Yes / Stamp: Printed / Size: Small / Material: polyresin / sub shape: Man and Lady / Subject: The Kiss / Colour: White Marble / Mounting: Independent / Brand: Parastone / Sizes: Small / Instructions of care and maintenance: Easy maintenance, Clean with a damp cloth / Type: Statue, sculpture / Department: Adult / EAN: 8717202552542 / Theme: Museum / Style: Art Nouveau / stack height or base heights: 14 CM / Finish: Semi matte / Room: entrance hall / Country of Origin: Italy / Product Line: Auguste Rodin
£63.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

David Viggers - Leather Coin Purse - Purse for Women with Double Frame, Kiss Lock Closure, Coin Holder with Gold Metal Frame - 14cm x 8.5cm - Elegant Vintage Style Compact Clutch Bag (Green)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
David Viggers - Leather Coin Purse - Purse for Women with Double Frame, Kiss Lock Closure, Coin Holder with Gold Metal Frame - 14cm x 8.5cm - Elegant Vintage Style Compact Clutch Bag (Bright Red)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
David Viggers - Leather Coin Purse - Purse for Women with Double Frame, Kiss Lock Closure, Coin Holder with Gold Metal Frame - 14cm x 8.5cm - Elegant Vintage Style Compact Clutch Bag (Navy Blue)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Decorative Sculpture The Kiss By Rodin Statuette Collection Museum Parastone
£63.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.08