Kurayoshi Pure Malt Sherry Cask Blended Malt Whisky

The Kurayoshi Sherry Cask Blended Malt Whisky

Kurayoshi Pure Malt Sherry Cask Blended Malt Whisky

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£92.50
Delivery from £4.95

The Kurayoshi Sherry Cask Blended Malt Whisky

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£92.50
Delivery from £4.95

The Kurayoshi Pure Malt Sherry Cask Whisky 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£93.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kurayoshi Pure Malt Sherry Cask, 70 cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.60
139.43 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Kurayoshi Pure Malt Sherry Cask, 70 cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.60
139.43 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Kurayoshi Pure Malt Sherry Cask Blended Malt Whisky

Cheapest offer

70cl / 43% - A sherry cask matured expression of Matsui Shuzou's Kurayoshi Pure Malt world blended whisky, made with a combination of Japanese and Scottish whiskies. Aromas of ripe fruit, dark chocolate and garden herbs fill the nose, complemented by aromas of orange, lemongrass and raisins on the palate.
£92.50
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com