The Logistics Legends - Volume II: Real Stories. Hard Truths. Transformational Lessons.

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.86
Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£20.86
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.50
Delivery from £4.99

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£24.52
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Logistics Legends: Inspiring Journeys from Adversity to Achievement
£19.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Logistics Legends - Volume III
£25.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warehouse Worker Night Shift Funny Logistics Pullover Hoodie
£28.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Novelty Logistics Manager Coffee Mug - “The Best Logistics Manager in The Universe” - Fun Gift for Men, Women, Colleagues, or Boss - 11oz Ceramic - Office or Home Use
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warehouse Worker Night Shift Logistics Overnight Crew Tank Top
£16.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

Pages: 218, Paperback, Signature Global Network Pty Ltd
£20.86
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.