The Lute in Britain: A History of the Instrumen, Spring, Matthew<-

The Lute in Britain: A History of the Instrument and Its Music (Early Music Series)

Used Offers from

The Lute in Britain: A History of the Instrumen, Spring, Matthew<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.42
Free Delivery

Spring - Lute in Britain A History of the Instrument and Its Music - - X555z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.49
Free Delivery

The Lute in Britain: A History of the Instrument and Its Music by Matthew Spring

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.66
Free Delivery

Matthew Spring The Lute in Britain (Paperback) Early Music Series

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bach On The Lute - Volume 3
£67.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Satoh,Toyohiko - Lute Music from the Netherlands
£8.75
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
J. S. Bach - Bach On The Lute Vol.4
£15.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bacj - Bach on the Lute 3
£86.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Edin Karamazov - Lute Is A Songthe
£15.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Lute in Britain: A History of the Instrumen, Spring, Matthew<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2006-08 / Subject Area: Music / Publication Name: Lute in Britain : a History of the Instrument and Its Music / ProductImageZoomGUID: vCAAAOSwB-1Ytycb / eBay Product ID (ePID): 201424418 / Item Length: 11.7 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780195188387 / ISBN-13: 9780195188387 / Item Height: 1.2 in / ISBN-10: 0195188381 / Item Width: 8.3 in / Title: The Lute in Britain: A History of the Instrument and Its Music / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Early Music Ser.: Lute in Britain : A History of the Instrument and Its Music by Matthew Spring (2006, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: History / Series: Early Music Ser. / Publication Year: 2006 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780195188387 / Author: Matthew Spring / Item Weight: 47.7 oz. / Number of Pages: 568 Pages
£78.42
ebay.co.uk