The Magic Toy Shop 3 Piece Farm Tractor & Trailer Toy Set - Durable Plastic Vehicle Playset for Kids Imaginative Farming Play - Great for Indoor & Outdoor Farmyard Fun for Boys & Girls

Used Offers from

The Magic Toy Shop 3 Piece Farm Tractor & Trailer Toy Set - Durable Plastic Vehicle Playset for Kids Imaginative Farming Play - Great for Indoor & Outdoor Farmyard Fun for Boys & Girls

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

The Magic Toy Shop 3 Pieces Durable Plastic Farm Cars Set Tractor Trailer Themed Fun Playset

1-3 working days
£9.89
Delivery from £6.00

The Magic Toy Shop 3 Piece Tractor and Trailer Toy Set Farm Vehicle Kids Toy Plastic Playset

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£10.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magical Creatures Fwooper - New
£30.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magic Mixies Pixlings, Marena The Mermaid Pixling, Create And Mix A Magic Potion That Magically Reveals A Beautiful 6,5" Pixling Doll Inside A Potion Bottle!
£26.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pets Alive Series 1 Magic Bird Surprise Playset 9561
£27.45
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TY Beanie Boos Magic the Pink Unicorn (Solid Eye Colour) - 6 inch
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Moose Toys Magic Mixies MS14926 children's toy figure
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
The Magic Toy Shop 3 Piece Farm Tractor & Trailer Toy Set - Durable Plastic Vehicle Playset for Kids Imaginative Farming Play - Great for Indoor & Outdoor Farmyard Fun for Boys & Girls

Cheapest offer

IMAGINATIVE FARM PLAY: Bring farming adventures to life with this tractor toy set. Designed for kids, it encourages creative storytelling and role play, helping children explore farm life through hands-on interaction and engaging vehicle play. DURABLE LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Made from sturdy plastic, each piece is built for everyday play. The lightweight construction makes it easy for little hands to use, while the smooth finish ensures a comfortable and enjoyable play experience. EDUCATIONAL AND ENGAGING: Supports the development of coordination, communication, and problem-solving skills. This farm vehicles toy set helps children understand basic farming activities while encouraging independent and social play. PERFECT GIFT FOR YOUNG FARMERS: Suitable for children aged 3 and above, this tractor and trailer toy set makes a great gift for birthdays or special occasions. Ideal for kids who enjoy farm toys and vehicle play both indoors and outdoors. SPECIFICATIONS: Item Dimensions: Width: 5.7 cm, Depth: 21.5 cm, Height: 28 cm / Weight: 230 g / Package Dimensions: Height: 28 cm, Width: 5.7 cm, Depth: 21.5 cm / Package Weight: 245 g / Material: Plastic / Color: Multicolour / Recommended Age: 3 years and over / Set Includes: 3x Farm Vehicles, 3x Trailers / Vehicle Dimensions: Approx. 9 cm Length / Trailer Dimensions: Approx. 10 cm Length, Manufacturer: The Magic Toy Shop
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk