The Magic Toy Shop Kids Guitar and Microphone Set with 6 Strings - Adjustable Stand, 8 Demo Songs, Removable Mic - Great for Early Musical Skills, Toddler Performances, Creative Play, Girls, Ages 3+

Used Offers from

The Magic Toy Shop Kids Guitar and Microphone Set with 6 Strings - Adjustable Stand, 8 Demo Songs, Removable Mic - Great for Early Musical Skills, Toddler Performances, Creative Play, Girls, Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

The Magic Toy Shop Kids 6 String Pink Electric Play Guitar & Microphone Set With Adjustable Stand

1-3 working days
£17.59
Delivery from £6.00

The Magic Toy Shop Kids Pink Electric Guitar & Microphone Set with Adjustable Stand & 6 Strings

1-2 days
£18.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magical Creatures Fwooper - New
£30.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magic Mixies Pixlings, Marena The Mermaid Pixling, Create And Mix A Magic Potion That Magically Reveals A Beautiful 6,5" Pixling Doll Inside A Potion Bottle!
£26.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pets Alive Series 1 Magic Bird Surprise Playset 9561
£27.45
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TY Beanie Boos Magic the Pink Unicorn (Solid Eye Colour) - 6 inch
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Moose Toys Magic Mixies MS14926 children's toy figure
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
The Magic Toy Shop Kids Guitar and Microphone Set with 6 Strings - Adjustable Stand, 8 Demo Songs, Removable Mic - Great for Early Musical Skills, Toddler Performances, Creative Play, Girls, Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

EXCITING STAGE PERFORMANCES: Let your little rockstar take centre stage with this brilliant kids guitar and microphone set. This highly engaging musical toy brings the joy of live singing home. BRILLIANT INTERACTIVE DESIGN: Crafted with a fully adjustable stand to easily grow alongside your child. This fantastic 6 string toy guitar includes eight built in demo songs and a clever removable mic. DEVELOP CREATIVE CONFIDENCE: Help children learn through interactive playtime. Strumming these fantastic kids musical instruments naturally improves early hand coordination and vocal expression. WONDERFUL PLAYROOM SURPRISE: Surprise young aspiring musicians with this beautiful play instrument. Designed to delight children, this vibrant guitar for kids makes an incredible birthday present. SPECIFICATIONS: Item Dimensions: Width: 20 cm, Depth: 5 cm, Height: 55 cm / Weight: 900 g / Package Dimensions: Height: 63 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 5.5 cm / Package Weight: 1000 g / Material: Plastic / Color: Pink / Recommended Age: 3 years and over / Battery Required: 3x 1.5V AAA / Adjustable Stand Height: 50-100 cm, Manufacturer: The Magic Toy Shop
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk