The Magic Toy Shop Set of 2 Foam Glider Planes for Kids 18.5" / 47 cm - High Flying Red & Blue Aeroplanes Featuring EPP Material, Simple Assembly, Two Flight Modes - for Outdoor Play, Parks, Families

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

The Magic Toy Shop 2X Mega Foam Glider Plane Hand Throw Airplane Toy Aeroplane Outdoor Kids Toys

1-3 working days
£7.69
Delivery from £6.00

The Magic Toy Shop 2x Large Foam Glider Plane 47cm Airplane Toy Aeroplane Outdoor Play Kids Family

1-2 days
£8.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magic Mixies Pixlings, Marena The Mermaid Pixling, Create And Mix A Magic Potion That Magically Reveals A Beautiful 6,5" Pixling Doll Inside A Potion Bottle!
£26.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magical Creatures Fwooper - New
£30.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TY Beanie Boos Magic the Pink Unicorn (Solid Eye Colour) - 6 inch
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Magic Toy Shop Set of 2 Foam Glider Planes for Kids 18.5" / 47 cm - High Flying Red & Blue Aeroplanes Featuring EPP Material, Simple Assembly, Two Flight Modes - for Outdoor Play, Parks, Families

Cheapest offer

THRILLING OUTDOOR ENTERTAINMENT: Encourage active playtime with these exciting flying toys. Watch youngsters run and launch the lightweight foam plane high into the air for endless afternoon excitement. IMPACT RESISTANT CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from tough EPP material, these aeroplane toys easily withstand crashes. The 18.5 inch design includes an adjustable tail fin for both loop and level flight modes. ENCOURAGE ACTIVE LIFESTYLES: Get children away from screens with engaging outdoor toys for kids. They are highly portable and simple to assemble, making them ideal for the beach, park, or back garden. FANTASTIC AVIATION PRESENT: Arriving in vibrant red and blue, these stunning airplane toys make wonderful birthday gifts. They are fantastic kids outdoor toys designed to delight children aged 3 and up. SPECIFICATIONS: Item Dimensions: Width: 49 cm, Depth: 22 cm, Height: 47 cm / Package Dimensions: Height: 48.5 cm, Width: 11.5 cm, Depth: 10 cm / Package Weight: 125 g / Material: Foam / Color: Assorted (Red & Blue) / Recommended Age: 3 years and over, Manufacturer: The Magic Toy Shop
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk