The Magic Toy Shop Wooden Baby Walker with 20 Colourful Blocks - Traditional Push Along Early Development & Activity Toy - Push Cart for Toddlers, Boys & Girls Ages 12 Months+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

The Magic Toy Shop Baby Wooden Walker & Bricks Activity Block Cart Learning Toddler Colourful Toy

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

The Magic Toy Shop Baby Wooden Walker with Wooden Bricks Blocks Toddler Educational Toy

1-2 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magic Mixies Pixlings, Marena The Mermaid Pixling, Create And Mix A Magic Potion That Magically Reveals A Beautiful 6,5" Pixling Doll Inside A Potion Bottle!
£26.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magical Creatures Fwooper - New
£30.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pets Alive Series 1 Magic Bird Surprise Playset 9561
£27.45
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TY Beanie Boos Magic the Pink Unicorn (Solid Eye Colour) - 6 inch
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Magic Toy Shop Wooden Baby Walker with 20 Colourful Blocks - Traditional Push Along Early Development & Activity Toy - Push Cart for Toddlers, Boys & Girls Ages 12 Months+

Cheapest offer

FIRST STEPS SUPPORT: Help your little one build confidence with walking. This sturdy push along toy provides excellent stability, acting as a reliable support for toddlers as they learn to balance and take their first independent steps. 20 WOODEN BRICKS: More than just a walking aid, this set includes a vibrant mixture of twenty painted and natural blocks. Featuring cylinders, rectangles, and cubes, these colourful shapes are perfect for keeping children entertained while they rest. LEARN & PLAY: Encourage early developmental skills through active play. As your child learns how to push the cart, stack the blocks, and build tall towers, they actively improve their hand-eye coordination, spatial awareness, and fine motor skills. SMART STORAGE CART: Say goodbye to messy playrooms. The base of this wooden baby walker acts as a convenient storage box to neatly pack away all the pieces. Its bright, engaging frog design makes it a wonderful educational gift for any growing toddler. SPECIFICATIONS: Item Dimensions: Width: 30 cm, Depth: 27 cm, Height: 40 cm / Weight: 1650 g / Package Dimensions: Height: 28 cm, Width: 35 cm, Depth: 12 cm / Package Weight: 1710 g / Material: Wood / Color: Green
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.