The Making of New World Slavery by Robin Blackburn - 9781844676316

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
Free Delivery

The Making of New World Slavery: From the Baroque to the Modern, 1492-1800 (Verso World History)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.43
Free Delivery

The Making of New World Slavery: From the Baroque to the Modern, 1492-1800 (Verso World History)

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£31.23
Free Delivery

The Making of New World Slavery: From the Baroque to the Modern, 1492-1800 (Verso World History)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

The Making of New World Slavery: From the Baroque to th - Paperback NEW Blackbur

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

Making of New World Slavery : From the Baroque to the Modern, 1492-1800 by ...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

The Making of New World Slavery: From the Baroq. Blackburn Paperback<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.55
Free Delivery

The Making of New World Slavery: From the Baroque to the Modern, 1492-1800 (Verso World History)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£39.86
Free Delivery

Robin Blackburn The Making of New World Slavery (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
The Making of New World Slavery by Robin Blackburn - 9781844676316

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Making of New World Slavery : from the Baroque to the Modern, 1492-1800 / Book Series: Verso World History Ser. / Item Length: 8 in / Publisher: Verso Books / Edition: 2 / Publication Year: 2010 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Robin Blackburn / Genre: History, Social Science, Political Science / Topic: Slavery, World, Colonialism & Post-Colonialism / Item Width: 5 in / Item Weight: 12.6 oz. / Number of Pages: 608 Pages
£25.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The House Of Puzzles, Making Hay, Big 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Multi
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
We The People - Making My Daydream Real [VINYL]
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dream Theater Lost Not Forgotten Archives: The Making Of Scenes (CD) (US IMPORT)
£10.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DREAM THEATER LOST NOT FORGOTTEN ARCHIVES: THE MAKING OF FALLING INTO INFINITY N
£6.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80