Mala Leather The Meowfia Cats Leather RFID Coin & Card Purse - Dark Grey

The Meowfia Cats Coin & Card Purse - Genuine Leather Cat Appliqué Wallet with RFID Protection & Gift Dust Bag - gingertom, Siamese, Black, Grey Cats (Dark Grey)

Mala Leather The Meowfia Cats Leather RFID Coin & Card Purse - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.75
Free Delivery

The Meowfia Cats Coin & Card Purse - Genuine Leather Cat Appliqué Wallet with RFID Protection & Gift Dust Bag - gingertom, Siamese, Black, Grey Cats (Dark Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Meowfia Cats RFID Leather Coin & Card Purse in Dark Grey Mala leather Dark Grey One Size

3-5 working days
£18.50

Similar products

Mala Leather Meowfia Cats Leather Tri-Fold Purse - Dark Grey
£29.25
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MEOWFIA Cat Cave - Premium Felt Cat Bed for Indoor Cats, Handmade Merino Wool (Snow Leopard, Large)
£38.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Meowfia Cats Wide Fit Leather Glasses Case - Dark Grey
£14.39
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MEOWFIA Cat Cave - Premium Felt Cat Bed for Indoor Cats, Handmade Merino Wool (Aquamarine, Large)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEOWFIA Cat Cave - Premium Felt Cat Bed for Indoor Cats, Handmade Merino Wool (Aquamarine, Medium)
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather The Meowfia Cats Leather RFID Coin & Card Purse - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather’s popular Meowfia range, this genuine leather coin and card purse brings a playful finish to everyday organisation. Crafted in dark grey leather, it’s detailed with charming cat appliqués in ginger, brown, black, grey, Siamese and white, making it a considered choice for feline enthusiasts and a distinctive addition to your handbag or pocket. Designed to keep essentials close at hand, the compact silhouette features a secure zip fastening and a zipped coin section with integrated card slots. Built-in RFID protection helps safeguard contactless cards, while the included presentation dust bag makes it especially well suited to gifting. Key features Genuine leather purse in dark grey with cat appliqué detailing Six cat styles: ginger, brown, black, grey, Siamese and white Zip fastening Zipped coin section with integrated card slots RFID protection Includes presentation dust bag ...
£15.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com