The Merchant Of Venice Blue Tea Eau de Parfum 10ml | TJ Hughes

The Merchant of Venice Blue Tea Eau de Parfum 10ml Spray

The Merchant Of Venice Blue Tea Eau de Parfum 10ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.99

The Merchant Of Venice Blue Tea 10ml EDP Spray

1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

The Merchant of Venice Blue Tea 10ml EDP Spray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

THE-MERCHANT-OF-VENICE Collection Accordi-di-ProfumoEau de Parfum Spray
£44.78
£1,913.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Merchant Of Venice Rosa Moceniga Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£141.92
£1,819.50 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Merchant of Venice Murano Mandarin Carnival Eau de Parfum, 100ml
£93.01
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Merchant of Venice - Ottoman Amber 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men and Women
£106.79
£1,369.10 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Merchant of Venice Nobil Homo Venetian Blue Intense Eau de Parfum, 100ml
£119.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Merchant Of Venice Blue Tea Eau de Parfum 10ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Launched in 2018 Blue Tea, by The Merchant of Venice, is a gender neutral aromatic spicy fragrance. The top notes of Blue Tea are Tea and Nutmeg, the middle notes are Magnolia Neroli and Rose, whilst the base notes are Mate, Musk and Vetiver. The fragrance is a very much a blue tea fragrance, with the tea and magnolia notes being the standouts. It's got an incredibly fresh scent, with green tones, and underlying accords of citrus and fresh spices. This is ideal in Spring and Summer, when the freshness can really shine through. Department: Cosmetics , The Merchant of Venice , 10ml , Blue
£16.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk