The Model Patient: 'Beautifully written and deeply unsettling' (Abigail Dean) the twisty new read about toxic obsession and betrayal you need to read!
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.97
Free Delivery
The Model Patient: 'Beautifully written and deeply unsettling' (Abigail Dean) the twisty new read about toxic obsession and betrayal you need to read!
In stock
£12.37
Delivery from £2.80
The Model Patient: 'Beautifully written and deeply unsettling' (Abigail Dean) the twisty new read about toxic obsession and betrayal you need to read!
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.66
Delivery from £2.80
The Model Patient: 'Beautifully written and deeply unsettling' (Abigail Dean) the twisty new read about toxic obsession and betrayal you need to read!
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.96
Free Delivery
The Model Patient: 'Beautifully written and deeply unsettling' (Abigail Dean) the twisty new read about toxic obsession and betrayal you need to read!
In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery
The Model Patient: 'Beautifully written and deeply unsettling' (Abigail Dean) the twisty new read about toxic obsession and betrayal you need to read!
In stock
£15.26
Free Delivery
The Model Patient: 'Beautifully written and deeply unsettling' (Abigail Dean) the twisty new read about toxic obsession and betrayal you need to read!
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.36
Free Delivery
The Model Patient : 'Beautifully written and deeply unsettling' (Abigail Dean) the twisty new read about toxic obsession and betrayal you need to read!
2 - 4 working days
£16.14
Delivery from £3.99
The Model Patient: 'Beautifully written and deeply unsettling' (Abigail Dean) the twisty new read about toxic obsession and betrayal you need to read!
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£18.38
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
The Integrity Model of Existential Psychotherapy in Working with the 'Difficult Patient'
£39.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
We've Been Too Patient: Voices from Radical Mental HealthStories and Research Challenging the Biomedical Model
£14.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The New Doctor, Patient, Illness Model: Restoring the Authority of the GP Consultation
£49.39
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIY Book Nook Kit, 3D Wooden Puzzle Dollhouse Kit Mini Doll House Model Kits with Sensor LED Light Bookshelf Decor Crafts for Thanksgiving, Forest of the Fireflies
£23.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery