The Mythical Man Month and Other Essays on Software Eng - Paperback NEW Brooks,

MYTHICAL MAN-MONTH THE by Frederick, Jr. Brooks Paperback Self Help Business

Save on used deals -54 %
Used Offers from £13.11

The Mythical Man Month and Other Essays on Software Eng - Paperback NEW Brooks,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.68
Free Delivery

The Mythical Man-Month: Essays on Software Engineering, Anniversary Edition by

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Free Delivery

The Mythical Man-Month, Frederick P. Brooks Jr.,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.06
Free Delivery

Mythical Man Month and Other Essays on Software Engineering by Brooks New.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

The Mythical Man-Month by Frederick, Jr. Brooks (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

Frederick P. Brooks - Mythical Man-Month Essays on Software Engineer - B888z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Free Delivery

The Mythical Man-Month : Essays on Software Engineering, Anniversary Edition

2 - 4 working days
£33.24
Free Delivery

Mythical Man-Month, The: Essays on Software Engineering, Anniversary Edition

£33.34
Free Delivery

Frederick P. Brooks - Mythical Man-Month Essays on Software Engineer - G245z

£33.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The Mythical Man-Month: Essays on Software Engineering, Anniversary Edition
£27.21
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Mythical Man Month and Other Essays on Software Engineering
£21.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.27
The mythical man-month and other essays on software engineering
£61.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Mythical Man Month and Other Essays on Software Eng - Paperback NEW Brooks,

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers / Publication Name: Mythical Man-Month : Essays on Software Engineering, Anniversary Edition / Book Title: The Mythical Man Month and Other Essays on Software Engineering / Size: 15.5 x 2.4 x 23.2 centimetres (0 / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Addison Wesley Professional / Subject: Software Development & Engineering / General, Software Development & Engineering / Project Management / Weight: 560grams / Pages: 336 / Publication Year: 1995 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Frederick Brooks, Frederick Brooks Jr. / Subjects: Computer & IT / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 16.6 oz. / Number of Pages: 336 Pages
£28.68
ebay.co.uk