The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 by John Clare (English) Hardcover

The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 (Oxford English Texts)

The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 by John Clare (English) Hardcover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.29
Free Delivery

Clare - Natural History Prose Writings 1793-1864 - New hardback or ca - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.30
Free Delivery

The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 (Oxford English Texts)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£295.38
Free Delivery

The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 (Oxford English Texts)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£295.38
Free Delivery

The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 by John Clare, ... - 9780198185178

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.12
Free Delivery

The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 (Oxford English Texts)

In stock
£307.10
Free Delivery

The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 (Oxford English Texts)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£308.22
Free Delivery

The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 (Oxford English Texts)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£312.52
Free Delivery

John Clare The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
The Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 by John Clare (English) Hardcover

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Natural History Prose Writings, 1793-1864 / Book Series: Oxford English Texts / Item Length: 8.5 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Publication Year: 1984 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9780198185178 / Item Height: 1.2 in / Author: John Clare / Genre: Science, Literary Collections / Topic: Natural History, European / English, Irish, Scottish, Welsh / Item Width: 5.4 in / Item Weight: 25 oz / Number of Pages: 462 Pages
£249.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Natural History of Selborne
£7.85
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
By the Grace of Guile: The Role of Deception in Natural History and Human Affairs
£30.13
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
The Natural History of Selborne
£5.55
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99