The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props by The Noble Collection

The Noble Collection The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props Jewellery Gifts

The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props by The Noble Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.97
Delivery from £4.50

The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props by The Noble Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.74
Delivery from £0.49

The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props by The Noble Collection

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.44
Free Delivery

The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props by The Noble Collection

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£37.90
Delivery from £9.99

The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props by The Noble Collection

Unknown
£38.82
Free Delivery

Lord Of The Rings Elven Brooch Pendant by Noble Collection NN9837

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.44
Free Delivery

The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props by The Noble Collection

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£49.79
Delivery from £2.99

The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props by The Noble Collection

In stock
£72.53
Delivery from £5.39

Similar products

Noble Collection The Lord Of The Rings Chess Board Game Multicolor Kids
£42.99
Compare 14 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Noble Collection The Lord Of The Rings Chess Deluxe Board Game Multicolor Kids
£419.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Wicked: Glinda Bubble Wand - The Noble Collection
£19.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Noble Collection Harry Potter The Marauder Map Cover Puzzle 1000 Pieces Beige Kids
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
The Lord of the Rings Elven Leaf Brooch - 2.8in (7cm) Costume Jewellery Enamelled Brooch - Officially Licensed Film Set Movie Props by The Noble Collection

Cheapest offer

An exact reproduction of the leaf brooch worn by the members of the Fellowship of the Ring with rich green enameling. This beautiful costume piece is crafted from base metals and symbolizes the spirit and bond of those entrusted to save Middle-Earth. Measuring approx. 2.8in (7cm) in length, this pin brooch is a wonderful addition to any outfit or cosplay and comes complete with a The Lord of the Rings branded gift pouch and cardboard box. A Sterling Silver version of the brooch is also available. The Noble Collection has gained an international reputation for products with exquisite design and fine craftsmanship; every Middle Earth product we produce is officially licensed and is based on the props and designs used in the Lord of the Rings film series. Every one of our Lord of the Rings products is crafted in exquisite quality and makes the perfect gift for any fantasy fan. Enter the incredible realm of Middle Earth with our official props, collectibles, gifts and replicas for kids and adults. In the unlikely event you're not completely happy with your Lord of the Rings merchandise we will provide you with a full refund in accordance with Amazon terms., Manufacturer: The Noble Collection
£31.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk