The North Face Stormbreak +2C Sleeping Bag Bluish Grey Orange - LNG

The North Face - 2-season sleeping bag - Stormbreak 35F Granite Grey/Dust Orange - Size Long Grey Long

Used Offers from

The North Face Stormbreak +2C Sleeping Bag Bluish Grey Orange - LNG

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£94.41
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Stormbreak 35F - Synthetic sleeping bag size Long, grey/orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£97.71
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Stormbreak 35F Sleeping Bag Granite Grey/Dust Orang LNG

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Stormbreak +2C Sleeping Bag Bluish Grey Orange - LNG

Cheapest offer

The North Face Stormbreak +2C sleeping bag, which keeps adults warm down to extremely low temperatures of +2C, is filled with Heatseeker Pro synthetic insulation that maintains its insulating capacity even when damp, making it ideal for camping and trekking. The vertical quilting makes the fabric more elastic, allowing more comfortable movement in the lower leg area, while the full-length central zip offers side sleepers a quality night’s rest.
£94.41
deporvillage.co.uk